40. Kompanie "Zur Fuchshöhle"

Ergebnisse der 40. Kompanie auf

dem Schützenfest  "Kleinkaliber" 

 

 

 

Jahr1. Platz2. Platz3. PlatzSandorden
1968J. AhlersP. FrillingJ. WestendorfRichard Hasenkamp
1969 Richard Hasenkamp  
1970  Albert Dammann 
1971 Paul Holzenkamp  
1972Paul HolzenkampRichard Hasenkamp  
1973Hubert WillenbrinkRichard HasenkampPaul Hasenkamp 
1974W. KampersJoseph NuxollPaul HolzenkampEngelbert Espelage
1975Hubert WillenbrinkBernhard WestendorfW. KampersG. Heitmann
1976E. KruseW. KampersJoseph Nuxoll 
1977 W. KampersRichard Hasenkamp Günter Pyrk 
1978A. PyrkW. Kampers Hermann Dammann T. Westendorf 
1979Joseph NuxollW. Kampers A. Nuxoll Engelbert Espelage 
1980Norbert KlumpeW. Kampers Joseph Nuxoll Albert Dammann 
1981Bernhard WestendorfW. Kampers Albert Dammann Clemens Trenkamp 
1982W. KampersReinhold Holzenkamp Bernhard Westendorf Engelbert Espelage 
1983Richard HasenkampJoseph Nuxoll Reinhold Holzenkamp H. Schmidt 
1984M. FeldkampBernhard Westendorf Reinhold Westendorf Andreas Stolte 
1985Norbert KlumpeReinhold Holzenkamp Joseph Nuxoll H. Schmidt 
1986Manfred NuxollPaul Holzenkamp Norbert Klumpe Albert Deters 
1987Reinhold HolzenkampJoseph Nuxoll Paul Holzenkamp T. Westendorf 
1988Norbert KlumpeAndreas Stolte Ernst Behrend Manfred Nuxoll 
1989Norbert KlumpeHubert WillenbrinkGerd Seelhorst Franz-J. Kreymborg 
1990Reinhold HolzenkampNorbert Klumpe Andreas StolteManfred Ruholl 
1991Hubert WillenbrinkPaul Holzenkamp Richard HasenkampAlbert Deters 
1992Norbert Klumpe Reinhold Holzenkamp Markus Feldkamp Ludger Sieveke 
1993Norbert KlumpeAlfons Nuxoll Markus Feldkamp Günter Pyrk 
1994Norbert KlumpeManfred Nuxoll Andreas Stolte Albert Deters 
1995M. FeldkampBernhard Westendorf Norbert Klumpe Alfons Nuxoll
1996Andreas StolteReinhold Holzenkamp Manfred Ruholl Engelbert Espelage 
1997Andreas StolteArnd Wempe Günter Pyrk Henning Trenkamp
1998Reinhold HolzenkampGerd Seelhorst Thorsten Wollering M. Feldkamp 
1999Manfred NuxollMarkus Feldkamp Markus Sieveke Helmut Voth 
2000Markus FeldkampNorbert KlumpeEngelbert EspelageAlbert Dammann 
2001Ludger SievekeJoseph Nuxoll Andreas Stolte Franz-J. Kreymborg 
2002Joseph NuxollReinhold Holzenkamp Andreas Stolte Dieter Pyrk 
2003Reinhold HolzenkampMarkus Feldkamp Andreas Stolte Arnd Wempe 
2004Joseph NuxollEngelbert Espelage Paul Holzenkamp Patrick Wilde 
2005Markus FeldkampJoh. Scheper Stuke Andreas Stolte Gerd Seelhorst 
2006Andreas StolteReinhold Holzenkamp Jörg Olberding Dennis Hartke 
2007Christian SeelhorstJoseph Nuxoll Andreas Stolte Patrick Wilde 
2008Manfred NuxollHubert WillenbrinkJoseph NuxollPeter Ostendorf
2009Joseph NuxollReinhold HolzenkampStefan BlümkePatrick Wilde
2010Jörg OlberdingArnd WempeAndreas StolteFranz-Josef Kreymborg
2011Jörg WilkeJoseph NuxollJörg OlberdingFranz-Josef Kreymborg
2012Jörg OlberdingJohannes Scheper-StukePatrick WildePeter Ostendorf
2013Christian SeelhorstAndreas StolteDennis HartkePeter Ostendorf 
2014Stefan BlümkeJörg OlberdingChristian Seelhorst 
2015Joseph NuxollDennis HartkeJens MarischenNorbert Klumpe
2016Dennis HartkePeer ReichAndreas StoltePeter Ostendorf

 

 

zurück zur Übersicht

ZurückWeiter
Besucher auf der Website:
15.03.2019 Kompanieschießen